Organization Calendar (Owen Sound Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 20, 2018-Jun 02, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND MENS UNITED
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
UNDER 10 & UNDER 8
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16
704 Royal LePage
6:15 PM
vs. U16 - 703 The Alliance
U7
305 AM Roofing
6:15 PM
vs. U7 - 303 Joe Tomato's Restaurant
U7
304 Owen Sound Football Club (OSFC)
6:15 PM
vs. U7 - 301 Peninsula Ford
U7
306 10th Street Diner
7:15 PM
vs. U7 - 302 King Transport
U16
701 Middlebro & Stevens LLP
7:15 PM
vs. U16 - 702 JD Pest Control
Rep
U18 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U6
206 Barefoot Law Professional Corporation
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 203 Living Lighting
U6
204 Design Electrical
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 205 Brand Realty Group
U6
201 Owen Sound Family Doctors
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 202 The Rocking Horse
U8G
454 Ian C. Boddy Barrister & Solicitor
6:15 PM
vs. U8G - 453 Future Stars Photography
U8G
451 Shorty's Classic Grill
6:15 PM
vs. U8G - 452 Owen Sound Football Club (OSFC)
U12G
652 D.C. Taylor Jewellers
6:15 PM
vs. U12G - 653 Owen Sound Physio Clinic
Rep
U21 United Girls
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12G
654 Doug & Tricia Pool-Remax
7:15 PM
vs. U12G - 651 Chatsworth Honey
U10G
554 Boston Pizza
7:15 PM
vs. U10G - 553 Transcontinental RBW Graphics
U10G
551 Peninsula Ford
7:15 PM
vs. U10G - 552 The Mix 106.5
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16G
754 A Golden Repair
6:15 PM
vs. U16G - 753 Europa Restaurant
U21G
852 Davidson Eyeballs
6:15 PM
vs. U21G - 853 Philly D's Olde Time Emporium
U5
102 The Crescent Athletic Club
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 103 Nicol Insurance
U5
106 Sydenham & District Optimist Club
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 105 Sun Life Financial
U5
101 Wooden Hill Child Care Centre
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 104 Tree House Children's Clothing
U10
502 Bayshore Country Feeds
6:15 PM
vs. U10 - 503 Owen Sound Police Association
Oldtimers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND MENS UNITED
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 BOYS UNITED
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wolfpack
U10
504 Harold Sutherland Construction
7:15 PM
vs. U10 - 501 Hobart Food Equipment Group
U21G
854 Shawn Corrigan & Son's Carpentry
7:15 PM
vs. U21G - 851 Soma Physiotherapy
U16G
751 Tenneco
7:15 PM
vs. U16G - 752 Owen Sound Dynamo Masters
Rep
U12 UNITED
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
U13 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12
602 Owen Sound Farmers Market
6:15 PM
vs. U12 - 603 Hanbidge & Bowman Ltd
U8
404 Best Western Inn on the Bay
6:15 PM
vs. U8 - 403 Fulfords
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Storm
U8
401 Ron Hopper Real Estate
7:15 PM
vs. U8 - 402 Infocus Detailing
U12
604 Absalute Automotive
7:15 PM
vs. U12 - 601 M&M Food Market
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND MENS UNITED
8:30 PM
@ Riverside FC
TBD [7]
Rep
U10 UNITED
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo United
Rep
U12 UNITED
10:15 AM
@ Kitchener
Budd Park [2149]
Rep
U12 UNITED
12:15 PM
@ Kitchener Spirit
Budd Park [2217]
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge United
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
Rep - U10 UNITED - H.E.A.D.S. UP CUP
Margaret deLaPlante Memorial House League Tournament (6/01/18-6/02/18)
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
UNDER 10 & UNDER 8
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U16
701 Middlebro & Stevens LLP
6:15 PM
vs. U16 - 704 Royal LePage
U7
306 10th Street Diner
6:15 PM
vs. U7 - 301 Peninsula Ford
U7
305 AM Roofing
6:15 PM
vs. U7 - 302 King Transport
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
6:30 PM
vs. HEADS
U16
702 JD Pest Control
7:15 PM
vs. U16 - 703 The Alliance
U7
303 Joe Tomato's Restaurant
7:15 PM
vs. U7 - 304 Owen Sound Football Club (OSFC)
Rep
U18 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND STRIKERS
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U6
201 Owen Sound Family Doctors
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 205 Brand Realty Group
U6
206 Barefoot Law Professional Corporation
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 202 The Rocking Horse
U6
203 Living Lighting
6:15 PM
vs. U6 - 204 Design Electrical
U8G
451 Shorty's Classic Grill
6:15 PM
vs. U8G - 454 Ian C. Boddy Barrister & Solicitor
U8G
452 Owen Sound Football Club (OSFC)
6:15 PM
vs. U8G - 453 Future Stars Photography
U12G
654 Doug & Tricia Pool-Remax
6:15 PM
vs. U12G - 652 D.C. Taylor Jewellers
Rep
U13 UNITED
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Strikers
Rep
U21 United Girls
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10G
551 Peninsula Ford
7:15 PM
vs. U10G - 554 Boston Pizza
U10G
552 The Mix 106.5
7:15 PM
vs. U10G - 553 Transcontinental RBW Graphics
U12G
651 Chatsworth Honey
7:15 PM
vs. U12G - 653 Owen Sound Physio Clinic
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U18 BOYS UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16G
751 Tenneco
6:15 PM
vs. U16G - 754 A Golden Repair
U21G
854 Shawn Corrigan & Son's Carpentry
6:15 PM
vs. U21G - 852 Davidson Eyeballs
U5
101 Wooden Hill Child Care Centre
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 105 Sun Life Financial
U5
102 The Crescent Athletic Club
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 104 Tree House Children's Clothing
U5
103 Nicol Insurance
6:15 PM
vs. U5 - 106 Sydenham & District Optimist Club
U10
504 Harold Sutherland Construction
6:15 PM
vs. U10 - 502 Bayshore Country Feeds
Oldtimers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND MENS UNITED
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10
501 Hobart Food Equipment Group
7:15 PM
vs. U10 - 503 Owen Sound Police Association
U21G
851 Soma Physiotherapy
7:15 PM
vs. U21G - 853 Philly D's Olde Time Emporium
Rep
U12 UNITED
7:15 PM
@ Guelph
U16G
752 Owen Sound Dynamo Masters
7:15 PM
vs. U16G - 753 Europa Restaurant
Rep
U21 United Girls
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo United
Rep
U13 UNITED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ADULT LEAGUE
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12
604 Absalute Automotive
6:15 PM
vs. U12 - 602 Owen Sound Farmers Market
U8
401 Ron Hopper Real Estate
6:15 PM
vs. U8 - 404 Best Western Inn on the Bay
Rep
U16 BOYS UNITED
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
U8
402 Infocus Detailing
7:15 PM
vs. U8 - 403 Fulfords
U12
601 M&M Food Market
7:15 PM
vs. U12 - 603 Hanbidge & Bowman Ltd
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
OWEN SOUND MENS UNITED
8:30 PM
@ IST Srbija
TBD [12]
Rep
OWEN SOUND STRIKERS
9:00 PM
@ Orillia SC
WOSC [8]
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
11:00 AM
@ Waterloo United
Rep
U10 UNITED
11:00 AM
@ Stratford Strikers
Rep
U10 UNITED
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford Strikers
Rep
U14 BOYS UNITED
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo United
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Middlebro' & Stevens
  • The Alliance
  • Owen Sound Dynamo Masters
    
  • Ron Hopper Real Estate
  • Europa Restaurant
  • Transcontinental RBW Graphics
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 8:07 PM